Legacy by Kkrytical cover art

Similar songs playlist

Songs Like Legacy

by Kkrytical · Legacy

49 songs 2 hr 20 min of full-length music

Looking for songs like Legacy by Kkrytical? Here are 49 similar songs, starting with Asphalt by KKRYTICAL, 16 by Squash and Life Still a Gwaan by Popcaan. Unlike preview-only playlist generators, every track here plays in full. Press play and the playlist keeps going on its own.

Similar songs to Legacy by Kkrytical

  1. 1
    Asphalt by KKRYTICAL
    AsphaltKKRYTICAL
    3:10
  2. 2
    16 by Squash
    16Squash
    3:28
  3. 3
    Life Still a Gwaan by Popcaan
    3:09
  4. 4
    War Professa by War Professa
    War ProfessaWar Professa
    2:27
  5. 5
    Hustla by Kkrytical
    HustlaKkrytical
    2:44
  6. 6
    Burial by Shokryme
    BurialShokryme
    4:15
  7. 7
    Godspeed by Jamal
    2:17
  8. 8
    Mad at Night by Valiant
    2:25
  9. 9
    7.62 by KKRYTICAL
    7.62KKRYTICAL
    3:14
  10. 10
    State of Mind by Inpha Reblitive
    State of MindInpha Reblitive
    3:12
  11. 11
    God and Time by Vybz Kartel
    God and TimeVybz Kartel
    3:01
  12. 12
    Trust Issues by Chronic Law
    Trust IssuesChronic Law
    3:05
  13. 13
    Prayers by KKRYTICAL
    PrayersKKRYTICAL
    2:51
  14. 14
    Pslams 22 by Rytikal
    Pslams 22Rytikal
    2:52
  15. 15
    Do As I Say (feat. 424) by X Kappe
    2:48
  16. 16
    Kill Who? by Jahmiel
    Kill Who?Jahmiel
    2:41
  17. 17
    Loyalty by KKRYTICAL
    LoyaltyKKRYTICAL
    2:47
  18. 18
    No Rest by Alkaline
    No RestAlkaline
    2:34
  19. 19
    Vancleef Pt 2 by Malie Donn
    Vancleef Pt 2Malie Donn
    3:09
  20. 20
    Give Thanks by Future Fambo
    Give ThanksFuture Fambo
    2:25
  21. 21
    Millions (feat. Topranks) by KKRYTICAL
    3:12
  22. 22
    Boasty by Masicka
    BoastyMasicka
    3:15
  23. 23
    Big Money by Mavado
    Big MoneyMavado
    3:05
  24. 24
    Talibans by Byron Messia
    TalibansByron Messia
    3:09
  25. 25
    Give Thanks by Kkrytical
    Give ThanksKkrytical
    2:58
  26. 26
    20 Matic by Masicka
    20 MaticMasicka
    3:12
  27. 27
    PROPERTY TAX by Armanii
    2:16
  28. 28
    No Days Off by Jamarii
    3:07
  29. 29
    Dead Face by KKRYTICAL
    Dead FaceKKRYTICAL
    2:09
  30. 30
    Don't Like People by NHance
    3:25
  31. 31
    Cheers to Life by Jquan
    2:06
  32. 32
    Henne & Weed by TeeJay
    3:05
  33. 33
    Neva Cap by KKRYTICAL
    Neva CapKKRYTICAL
    2:40
  34. 34
    Victory by Vybz Kartel
    VictoryVybz Kartel
    2:45
  35. 35
    Fada Dark 2.0 by Chronic law
    Fada Dark 2.0Chronic law
    2:35
  36. 36
    Strongest Soldier List by Tatik
    2:46
  37. 37
    Roughest by KKRYTICAL
    RoughestKKRYTICAL
    2:51
  38. 38
    Earth a Hell by Govana
    2:49
  39. 39
    Step Out by Chronic Law
    Step OutChronic Law
    2:17
  40. 40
    Alien Brain by 10Tik
    2:40
  41. 41
    95% by Kkrytical
    95%Kkrytical
    2:25
  42. 42
    Honor Roll by Masicka
    Honor RollMasicka
    3:11
  43. 43
    Like How Yuh Feel by Aidonia
    2:33
  44. 44
    Big Business by Vybz Kartel
    Big BusinessVybz Kartel
    2:36
  45. 45
    Sym by KKrytical
    SymKKrytical
    2:34
  46. 46
    NEW GEAR by Intence
    NEW GEARIntence
    2:41
  47. 47
    Psychic by SQUASH
    PsychicSQUASH
    3:19
  48. 48
    Blessings. by Rani Rastaciti
    Blessings.Rani Rastaciti
    3:10
  49. 49
    Dont Give Up by ZJ Liquid
    Dont Give UpZJ Liquid
    2:47

Questions about songs like Legacy

What songs are similar to Legacy by Kkrytical?

Songs similar to Legacy include "Asphalt" by KKRYTICAL, "16" by Squash, "Life Still a Gwaan" by Popcaan, "War Professa" by War Professa and "Hustla" by Kkrytical. The full playlist above has 49 songs like Legacy, and you can play every one of them in full for free.

Which artists sound like Kkrytical?

If you like Kkrytical, try Squash, Popcaan, War Professa, Shokryme, Jamal and Valiant. They all appear in this playlist of songs like Legacy.

Can I listen to songs like Legacy for free?

Yes. Every song on this page plays in full through YouTube's player, right here on the page. There are no 30-second previews and you don't need a Spotify account or any sign-up.

How is this list of similar songs made?

We start from Legacy by Kkrytical and pull the tracks that listeners most often play next on YouTube Music. Songs that share its mood, genre and audience rise to the top. Click any title to get songs like that track instead.